Saturday, 15 April 2017

ALREADY FINISHED MATCHES

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup -
Qualification 15:00Mbabane Swall. (Swa) - Leopard (Con) 4:2 15:00ZESCO (Zam) - Enugu Rangers (Nig) 3:0 16:00C.R.D. Libolo (Ang) - CNaPS Sport (Mad) 0:0 17:00Club Africain (Tun) - Port Louis (Mau) 4:2 17:00Maghreb Fez (Mar) - FUS Rabat (Mar) 1:1 17:00Smouha (Egy) - Bidvest Wits (Rsa) 1:0 19:00El Masry (Egy) - Kampala City (Uga) 1:1pen 19:00MC Alger (Alg) - Young Africans (Tan) 4:0 ALBANIA: Super League 16:00Skenderbeu - Korabi Peshkopi 3:0 19:00KF Tirana - Laci 0:0 19:00Teuta - Kukesi 0:2 ALGERIA: Algeria Cup 15:00PostponedCR Belouizdad - Bel Abbes -:- ARGENTINA: Primera Division 00:00Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi 1:2 02:15Lanus - San Martin S.J. 0:0 16:00Newells Old Boys - Estudiantes L.P. 0:0 ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional 01:00Atletico Parana - Gimnasia Jujuy 0:1 01:00Central Cordoba - Boca Unidos 1:1 02:05Crucero del Norte - Chacarita Juniors 2:0 20:05Villa Dalmine - Nueva Chicago 2:3 advertisement ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana 18:05Deportivo Riestra - Platense 4:0 ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A -
Winners stage 02:00Agropecuario - Sportivo Las Parejas 2:1 ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Losers
stage 19:30Concepcion - Desamparados 1:1 ARMENIA: Premier League 14:00Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan 1:0 AUSTRALIA: A-League 09:35Sydney FC - Newcastle Jets 2:0 11:50Adelaide United - WS Wanderers 2:2 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW 10:30Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns 0:2 11:00Blacktown City - Parramatta Eagles 2:2 AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria 07:00Avondale FC - Pascoe Vale 2:1 07:00North Geelong - Oakleigh Cannons 1:1 07:00St Albans - Green Gully 0:1 08:00Port Melbourne Sharks - Bentleigh Greens 3:0 AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia 09:00Armadale - Floreat Athena 3:0 09:00Balcatta - Perth SC 0:0 09:00Bayswater - ECU Joondalup 2:2 09:00Cockburn City - Sorrento 1:1 09:00Inglewood Utd - Perth Glory U21 1:1 09:00Joondalup United - Stirling Lions 0:0 09:00Subiaco - Mandurah City 2:2 AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania 04:30Northern Rangers - Hobart Zebras 1:1 06:00Kingborough Lions - Clarence Utd. 2:2 06:30Devonport - South Hobart 2:0 08:30Launceston - Olympia Warriors 0:3 AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW 06:30PostponedNewcastle Jets U21 - Edgeworth
E. -:- 10:00Hamilton Olympic - Charlestown City Blues 1:2 AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga 16:00AC Wolfsberger - Salzburg 0:2 18:30Admira - St. Polten 2:0 18:30Rapid Vienna - Altach 3:0 18:30Sturm Graz - Ried 1:0 AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East 15:00Ritzing - Stadlau 0:2 AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West 15:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Kufstein 1:0 16:00Dornbirn - Seekirchen 2:2 16:00Hard - Johann 0:3 16:00Hohenems - SV Worgl 4:0 16:00SAK 1914 - Altach (Am) 1:2 16:00USK Anif - Saalfelden 2:0 17:00Eugendorf - Grodig 0:3 AZERBAIJAN: Premier League 14:30SumQayit - Zira 1:1 16:30Neftci Baku - AZAL PFK 4:0 BAHRAIN: Premier League 16:30Bahrain SC - Al-Hala 2:0 BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga 14:30Zhodino - Din. Minsk 1:0 15:00Neman - Slutsk 2:1 16:00FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 17:00FC Gomel - Slavia Mozyr 2:0 17:30Gorodeja - Isloch Minsk 2:0 19:00Brest - BATE 1:1 BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Europa
League Group 18:00Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen 1:2 20:00Eupen - Lokeren 3:3 20:00KSV Roeselare - Mouscron 3:5 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier
League - Championship Group 16:00Zrinjski - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 16:30Krupa - Sloboda 3:0 19:30Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo 0:0 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier
League - Relegation Group 16:30Mladost DK - NK Vitez 4:1 18:00Siroki Brijeg - Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 0:1 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH 16:30Bosna Sema - Bratstvo Gracanica 0:2 16:30Capljina - FK Radnicki Lukavac 3:0 16:30Gorazde - Kakanj 1:1 16:30Gradacac - Travnik 2:0 16:30NK Novi Travnik - Banovici 0:4 16:30Sloga Simin Han - GOSK Gabela 2:0 16:30Velez Mostar - HNK Orasje 4:2 16:30Visoko - Jedinstvo Bihac 4:0 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS 16:30Borac Banja Luka - Zvijezda 09 1:0 16:30Kozara - Drina Zvornik 2:0 16:30Mrkonjic Grad - Sutjeska Foca 2:0 16:30Podrinje Janja - Prijedor 1:0 16:30Slavija - Tekstilac 0:0 16:30Sloga Doboj - Borac Samac 3:1 BOTSWANA: Premier League 16:00Gilport Lions - Miscellaneous 0:0 16:00Mahalapye Hotspurs - Orapa United 0:5 16:00Nico United - Police XI 3:0 BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu
Interior 20:00Ituano - Ferroviaria 0:3 20:00Mirassol - Red Bull Brasil 3:1 20:00Santo Andre - Sao Bento 1:1 BULGARIA: Parva Liga - Championship
Group 15:30Dunav Ruse - Cherno More 1:0 BULGARIA: Parva Liga - Relegation
Group 13:15Montana - Slavia Sofia 3:4 BURKINA FASO: Premier League 17:00ASFA Yennega - US Comoe 2:1 17:00ASF Dioulasso - AS Police 0:0 CHILE: Primera Division - Clausura 17:00Deportes Iquique - Huachipato 1:2 CHILE: Primera B - Clausura 23:00La Serena - Cobreloa 1:2 CHINA: Super League 09:00Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 2:3 13:35Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Suning 1:1 13:35Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan 1:0 13:35Tianjin Quanjian - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 CHINA: Jia League 08:30Dalian Transcend - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 09:00Nei Mongol - Baoding Yingli Yitong 1:0 09:00Wuhan Zall - Qingdao Huanghai 3:0 09:30Beijing Renhe - Meizhou Hakka 2:1 13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Lijiang Jiayunhao 2:0 13:35Shenzhen - Beijing 5:2 13:35Shijiazhuang - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:0 CHINA: Yi League 09:00Hainan Seamen - Meizhou Meixian Techand 1:0 09:00Jiangsu Yancheng - Heilongjiang Lava 2:2 09:00Shenyan Dongjin - Hebei Elite 3:3 09:00Yinchuan Helanshan - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 09:30Suzhou Dongwu - Zhenjiang Huasa 1:1 10:00Chengdu Qianbao - Sichuan Longfor 2:0 10:00Hunan Billows - Shanghai JuJu 1:3 CROATIA: 1. HNL 15:00Rijeka - RNK Split 2:0 17:00Zapresic - Belupo 1:1 19:00Osijek - Istra 1961 2:0 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga 15:00Brno - Jablonec 2:0 17:00Pribram - Karvina 4:2 17:00Zlin - Teplice 0:2 17:30Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 1:1 CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2 10:15Sokolov - Vitkovice 1:1 16:30Frydek-Mistek - Ceske Budejovice 0:2 16:30Vlasim - Prostejov 4:0 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL 10:15Olympia HK - Kraluv Dvur 1:0pen 10:15Vltavin - Zapy 2:1 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL 10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Vyskov 1:0 16:00Blansko - HFK Olomouc 0:1 16:00Hlucin - Trebic 2:1 16:00Mohelnice - Kromeriz 0:1 CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A 15:00Marianske Lazne - Klatovy 1:2 17:00FK Ostrov - Cizova 1:2pen CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B 10:15Kladno - Novy Bor 1:2pen 10:15Neratovice - Libis 1:0pen 17:00Cesky Brod - Sokol Hostoun 2:1 17:00Velvary - Chomutov 2:0 CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C 10:15Kratonohy - Trutnov 0:3 10:15Kutna Hora - SS Ostra 1:3 17:00Caslav - Vysoke Myto 1:0pen 17:00Nachod - Dvur Kralove 1:2 17:00Usti nad Orlici - Letohrad 3:1 17:00Zivanice - Kolin 2:1 CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D 16:00Bystrice n. P. - Velka Bites 2:1 16:00Rosice - Vrchovina 2:1 16:00Uhersky Brod - Holesov 2:0 CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E 15:00Opava B - Nove Sady 2:0 16:00Hranice - Kozlovice 0:1 16:00Jesenik - Novy Jicin 1:4 16:00Petrovice - Prerov 1:1 16:00Velke Karlovice - Dolni Benesov 0:0 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League 11:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Sparta Prague U19 2:1pen 11:00Jihlava U19 - Zlin U19 1:2pen 11:00Ostrava U19 - Opava U19 5:1 11:00Plzen U19 - Pribram U19 1:2pen 11:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - FK Pardubice U19 4:1 11:00Slavia Prague U19 - Teplice U19 2:1pen 12:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 3:4pen CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women 10:30Dukla Prague W - Brno W 2:1 11:00Sparta Prague W - Liberec W 4:0 DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group 18:00Esbjerg - Horsens 0:1 DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women -
Relegation 12:00Naesby W - Sonderjyske W 3:0 13:00Sundby W - Odense W 0:2 ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage 19:00Dep. Cuenca - U. Catolica 2:2 EGYPT: Premier League 16:00Petrojet - Al Ittihad 0:1 ENGLAND: Premier League 13:30Tottenham - Bournemouth 4:0 16:00Crystal Palace - Leicester 2:2 16:00Everton - Burnley 3:1 16:00Stoke City - Hull City 3:1 16:00Sunderland - West Ham 2:2 16:00Watford - Swansea 1:0 18:30Southampton - Manchester City 0:3 ENGLAND: Championship 16:00Aston Villa - Reading 1:3 ENGLAND: League One 13:30Oldham - Bolton 1:0 ENGLAND: Vanarama National League
North 16:00Alfreton - Darlington 0:3 16:00Bradford PA - Tamworth 0:0 16:00Gloucester City - Stalybridge 2:1 16:00Nuneaton - Harrogate 2:1 16:00United of Manchester - Brackley 1:2 ENGLAND: Vanarama National League
South 16:00East Thurrock - Bath City 2:0 16:00Ebbsfleet - Eastbourne Borough 4:1 16:00Hampton - Wealdstone 1:1 16:00Oxford City - Chelmsford 2:0 16:00Whitehawk - St. Albans 1:1 ENGLAND: Southern Premier League 16:00Banbury - Hitchin 1:1 16:00Basingstoke - Cinderford 3:0 16:00Cambridge City - Dorchester 1:0 16:00Chippenham Town - St. Neots 1:2 16:00Dunstable Town - Hayes & Yeading 0:2 16:00Kings Lynn - Frome 1:1 16:00Merthyr Town - St Ives 2:0 16:00Redditch - Kings Langley 0:0 16:00Stratford - Kettering 4:1 ENGLAND: Northern Premier League 16:00Ashton Utd - Blyth Spartans 1:1 16:00Buxton - Grantham 0:1 16:00Coalville - Skelmersdale 3:3 16:00Marine - Hednesford 3:0 16:00Mickleover - Barwell 4:1 16:00Nantwich - Ilkeston 3:0 16:00Spennymoor - Rushall 1:1 16:00Stafford - Corby 0:1 16:00Stourbridge - Frickley 4:1 16:00Sutton Coldfield - Matlock 2:3 16:00Whitby - Warrington 2:2 16:00Workington - Halesowen 1:0 ENGLAND: Ryman League 16:00Bognor - Harlow 3:0 16:00Burgess Hill - Dulwich Hamlet 0:3 16:00Enfield Town - Folkestone 3:1 16:00Grays - Merstham 1:0 16:00Hendon - Metropolitan 2:0 16:00Kingstonian - Leiston 4:2 16:00Leatherhead - Billericay 3:2 16:00Lowestoft - Staines 1:3 16:00Needham - Harrow 2:1 16:00Tonbridge - Sudbury 1:0 16:00Wingate & Finchley - Worthing 1:0 ENGLAND: WSL 2 Women 15:00London Bees W - Millwall W 1:2 17:00Sheffield FC W - Oxford Utd W 3:2 ESTONIA: Meistriliiga 15:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Infonet Tallinn 0:6 18:00Narva - Kalju 1:0 ETHIOPIA: Premier League 15:00St. George - Ethiopia Bunna 1:1 EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea) 14:00TSK Simferopol - Rubin Yalta 0:2 15:00Bakhchisaray - SKCHF Sevastopol 1:5 FINLAND: Veikkausliiga 14:00SJK - Ilves 1:2 15:00HIFK - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:0 15:00Mariehamn - HJK 1:1 FRANCE: Ligue 1 17:00Nice - Nancy 3:1 20:00Guingamp - Toulouse 2:1 20:00Metz - Caen 2:2 20:00Montpellier - Lorient 2:0 20:00Rennes - Lille 2:0 FRANCE: Ligue 2 15:00Lens - Auxerre 0:1 FRANCE: National 15:00Lyon Duchere - Consolat 1:1 FRANCE: CFA - Group A 16:00Lorient II - Fontenay 6:3 16:00Rennes II - Nantes II 2:1 17:00Vitre - Granville 3:4 18:00Chateaubriant - Bergerac 2:0 18:00Cholet - Mantes 1:0 18:00Romorantin - Paris SG II 1:0 18:00Trelissac - Saint-Malo 2:0 18:30Plabennec - Chartres 1:1 FRANCE: CFA - Group B 17:00Le Havre II - ES Wasquehal 0:0 18:00Amiens AC - Poissy 3:2 18:00Calais - Viry-Chatillon 1:3 18:00Dieppe - Lusitanos 0:0 18:00Fleury-Merogis - Lens II 2:1 18:00Lille II - Boulogne 2:3 18:00Sannois - Arras 3:0 18:30IC Croix - JA Drancy 0:0 FRANCE: CFA - Group C 16:00Auxerre II - Lyon II 5:1 17:00Andrezieux - Yzeure 0:1 18:00Annecy - Villefranche 3:1 18:00Le Puy - Jura Sud 2:0 18:00Montceau - St. Louis Neuweg 1:3 18:00Mulhouse - Grenoble 0:1 FRANCE: CFA - Group D 16:00Monaco II - Colomiers 2:1 18:00Hyeres - Marignane 2:0 18:00Marseille II - Tarbes 1:0 18:00Martigues - Toulon 0:0 18:00Nice II - Sete 1:0 18:00Pezenas - Montpellier 2 2:0 19:00Stade Montois - Frejus Saint Raphael 2:1 FYR OF MACEDONIA: First League 16:00Makedonija GP - Shkupi 0:0 16:00Pelister - Shkendija 0:1 16:00Rabotnicki - Bregalnica Stip 3:1 16:00Renova - Pobeda 1:0 16:00Sileks - Vardar 0:1 FYR OF MACEDONIA: Division 1 16:00Euromilk - Turnovo 0:2 16:00Met. Skopje - Vellazerimi 0:0 16:00Novaci - Teteks 1:0 GABON: Championnat D1 17:00Akanda - Stade Migoveen 2:1 17:00Bitam - Missile 3:0 17:00Mangasport - Port-Gentil 4:0 17:00Olympique de Mandji - Mberi Sportif 0:1 17:00Pelican - Stade Mandji 1:0 GERMANY: Bundesliga 15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha Berlin 1:0 15:30Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 15:30FC Augsburg - FC Koln 2:1 15:30Hoffenheim - B. Monchengladbach 5:3 15:30RB Leipzig - SC Freiburg 4:0 15:30Wolfsburg - Ingolstadt 3:0 18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich 0:0 GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga 13:00Hannover - Braunschweig 1:0 13:00Nurnberg - Aue 2:1 GERMANY: 3. Liga 14:00Aalen - Paderborn 4:0 14:00Chemnitzer - Wehen 4:2 14:00Erfurt - Holstein Kiel 1:1 14:00Hallescher - Duisburg 1:1 14:00Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg 1:1 14:00Lotte - Zwickau 2:1 14:00Preussen Munster - Fortuna Koln 4:2 14:00Regensburg - SV Werder Bremen II 3:1 14:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Mainz II 2:1 GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost 13:30Viktoria Berlin - Babelsberg 2:1 14:00Schonberg - BFC Dynamo 3:0 17:00Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07 2:0 GERMANY: Regionalliga West 14:00Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest 14:00Elversberg - Walldorf 1:0 14:00Stutt. Kickers - Pirmasens 3:1 14:00TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord 14:00Rathenow - Schwerin 3:0 14:00TB Berlin - Hansa Rostock II 4:0 14:00Wismar - Altludersdorf 1:1 15:00Schoneiche - Brieselang 2:2 GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd 14:00Askania Bernburg - Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2 14:00Brandenburger - Bischofswerdaer 0:2 14:00Schott Jena - Inter Leipzig 0:1 14:00Wismut Gera - Plauen 0:1 GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 14:00Altenholz - Oldenburger 1:3 14:00Flensburg - NTSV Strand 08 1:2 14:00Holstein Kiel II - Flensburg 08 1:1 14:00TSV Kropp - Eutin 0:1 16:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Todesfelde 2:3 16:00Hartenholm - VfR Neumunster 0:3 16:00TSV Lagerdorf - Kilia Kiel 3:2 GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen 16:00Bersenbruck - SVG Gottingen 1:0 16:00Bornreihe - Gifhorn 1:3 16:00Heeslinger - Arminia Hannover 2:0 16:00Jeddeloh - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen 15:00Ederbergland - SKV Darmstadt 5:1 15:00Sp. Seligenstadt - Hadamar 1:3 15:00Stadtallendorf - Vellmar 1:0 GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/
Saar 14:00Salmrohr - SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken 1:4 14:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Hertha Wiesbach 1:2 15:30Diefflen - Mechtersheim 1:0 15:30Jagersburg - TuS RW Koblenz 3:5 15:30Morlautern - Karbach 0:1 15:30Neunkirchen - Hauenstein 0:1 15:30Schott Mainz - Rochling 2:0 GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 15:00Ammerthal - Eltersdorf 2:2 15:00Frohnlach - Spvgg Ansbach 09 0:1 15:00Sand - Neumarkt 1:0 16:00Aubstadt - Wurzburger Kickers II 1:0 16:00DJK Bamberg - Alemannia Haibach 3:0 16:00Erlenbach - Grossbardorf 0:4 GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd 14:00Dachau - Pullach 2:1 14:00Rain/Lech - Bogen 4:1 14:30Ismaning - Vilzing 2:0 15:00Gundelfingen - Landsberg 0:3 15:00Kirchanschoring - Unterfohring 2:0 15:00Regensburg II - Pipinsried 0:1 15:00Schwabmunchen - Sonthofen 2:0 16:00Hankofen-Hailing - Heimstetten 1:0 16:00Kottern-St. Mang - Wolfratshausen 3:1 GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 14:00Freiburg II - Karlsruher II 2:1 15:30Balingen - Sandhausen II 1:1 15:30Hollenbach - Bahlinger 2:5 15:30Neckarsulmer - Offenburger FV 2:1 15:30Oberachern - Ravensburg 2:2 15:30Spielberg - Neckarelz 4:0 GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein 16:00Honnepel-Niedermormter - Uerdingen 2:1 GHANA: Premier League 17:00Medeama - Bechem United 2:0 HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga 18:00Haladas - DVTK 2:0 18:00Honved - Paks 2:0 18:00Ujpest - Gyirmot SE 2:2 18:00Videoton - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:1 18:30Debrecen - MTK Budapest 0:0 INDIA: I-League 10:30Lajong - Bengaluru 0:2 13:05Churchill Brothers - Aizawl 1:3 15:35Minerva - Mohun Bagan 0:1 INDONESIA: Liga 1 10:00Barito Putera - Mitra Kukar 2:1 13:30Persib Bandung - Arema Cronus 0:0 IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League 14:30Sazi Tabriz - Persepolis 0:2 15:00Paykan - Zob Ahan 1:2 15:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Saipa 0:0 16:30Esteghlal TEH - Saba Qom 2:1 IRELAND: Premier Division 19:30Limerick - Drogheda 3:0 ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship
Group 17:00Maccabi Haifa - Sakhnin 0:1 19:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:0 ITALY: Serie A 12:30Inter - AC Milan 2:2 15:00AS Roma - Atalanta 1:1 15:00Cagliari - Chievo 4:0 15:00Fiorentina - Empoli 1:2 15:00Genoa - Lazio 2:2 15:00Palermo - Bologna 0:0 15:00Pescara - Juventus 0:2 15:00Torino - Crotone 1:1 18:00Sassuolo - Sampdoria 2:1 ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B 14:30Modena - Sambenedettese 2:1 16:30Ancona - FeralpiSalo 1:1 16:30Lumezzane - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 16:30Santarcangelo - Mantova 1:2 16:30Sudtirol - Maceratese 1:0 16:30Teramo - Forli 0:0 16:30Venezia - Fano 1:1 18:30Bassano - Parma 1:0 18:30Pordenone - Padova 1:0 ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C 14:30Akragas - Casertana 1:0 14:30Andria - Fondi 0:1 14:30Foggia - Reggina 1914 1:0 14:30Matera - Lecce 1:1 14:30Messina - Melfi 3:4 14:30Paganese - Vibonese 1:1 14:30Taranto - Monopoli 0:1 14:30Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia 1:1 16:30Catanzaro - Siracusa 1:0 18:30Catania - Cosenza 0:2 ITALY: Primavera - Group A 11:00Trapani U19 - Napoli U19 1:0 15:00Latina U19 - Cesena U19 0:3 15:00Spal U19 - Sampdoria U19 1:3 15:00Spezia U19 - Brescia U19 1:0 15:00Verona U19 - Lazio U19 1:2 ITALY: Primavera - Group B 10:30Carpi U19 - Udinese U19 1:1 11:00Avellino U19 - Pro Vercelli U19 0:3 11:00Empoli U19 - Benevento U19 5:0 11:00Pescara U19 - Cittadella U19 1:1 15:00Ascoli U19 - Juventus U19 0:1 15:30Sassuolo U19 - Chievo U19 0:0 ITALY: Primavera - Group C 11:00Crotone U19 - Entella U19 0:4 11:00Genoa U19 - Salernitana U19 4:1 11:00Ternana U19 - Cagliari U19 2:0 15:00Atalanta U19 - Pisa U19 5:0 15:00Bologna U19 - Novara U19 1:0 15:00Palermo U19 - AS Roma U19 1:2 JAPAN: J-League Division 2 07:00Montedio Yamagata - Verdy 1:0 07:00Oita - Kanazawa 1:0 07:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Chiba 0:1 07:00Tokushima - Nagoya 2:2 08:00Kusatsu - Mito 0:1 08:00Kyoto - Ehime 3:2 08:00Machida - Yokohama 1:0 09:00Shonan - Gifu 3:3 12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 JAPAN: Football Championships Women 06:00Beleza W - Albirex Niigata W 2:0 06:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Urawa W 2:0 06:00Parceiro Nagano W - Vegalta Sendai W 1:0 JORDAN: Premier League 15:00Al Sareeh - Al Faisaly Amman 1:2 17:30Sahab - Al Ramtha 0:3 KENYA: Premier League 14:00Sony Sugar - Gor Mahia 1:2 14:00Tusker - Ulinzi Stars 1:1 KOSOVO: Superliga 15:00Gjilani - Llapi Podujeve 1:1 15:00Trepca Mitrovice - Ferronikeli 1:3 LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga 14:00Babite - Ventspils 0:4 17:00FK Liepaja - RFS 0:1 LEBANON: Premier League 15:30Akha - Tripoli 1:2 15:30Al Egtmaaey - Tadamon 0:2 15:30Racing - Al Sahel 0:1 15:30Salam Zgharta - Al Nabi Sheet 2:1 LITHUANIA: Division 2 14:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Palanga 0:3 14:00Trakai 2 - Silute 2:0 15:00Kruoja - Tauras Taurage 3:0 15:00Utenis 2 - Dziugas Telsiai 0:5 16:30Koralas Klaipeda - Dainava Alytus 0:1 MALAYSIA: Super League 14:15Sarawak FA - Perak 3:3 15:00Johor DT - PKNS FC 2:1 15:00Malacca United - Felda Utd. 1:1 15:00Pahang - Selangor 2:2 15:00Penang - Kelantan 1:5 15:00T-Team - Kedah 5:0 MALTA: Premier League 16:00Balzan - St. Andrews 2:1 16:00Pembroke - Tarxien 1:1 18:00Hibernians - Gzira 2:0 18:00Valletta - Birkirkara 3:3 MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura 02:00UAEM Potros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:0 04:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec Siglo 1:0 04:30Coras - Zacatecas Mineros 0:1 05:36Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados 0:0 MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala 15:00Dacia Chisinau - Zimbru Chisinau 3:1 15:00Zaria Balti - Petrocub 2:1 MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga 15:00Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:0 16:00Jedinstvo - Bokelj 1:3 16:00Lovcen - Iskra 0:0 16:00Zeta - Grbalj 0:1 17:00Buducnost - Rudar 3:2 MOROCCO: Botola Pro 17:00Raja Casablanca - Olympique Khouribga 0:1 19:00Olympique de Safi - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1:0 MOROCCO: Elite 2 16:00PostponedWidad Temara - Maghreb Fez -:- 17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:0 17:00Union Ait Melloul - Ittihad Khemisset 2:2 MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola 15:00LD Maputo - Ferroviario Nampula 4:2 NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie 18:30Roda - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1 19:45Den Haag - PSV 1:1 19:45Excelsior - Vitesse 1:0 NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie 14:30AFC - VVSB 1:3 14:30HHC - Barendrecht 1:0 15:00Lienden - HFC 0:2 15:30UNA - Spakenburg 1:0 NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership
- Championship Group 16:00Ballymena - Linfield 0:2 16:00Cliftonville - Crusaders 2:3 16:00Coleraine - Glenavon 1:1 NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership
- Relegation Group 16:00C. Rangers - Ards 2:2 16:00Dungannon - Glentoran 2:1 NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL
Championship - Promotion Group 16:00Dergview - Ballyclare 1:0 16:00Institute - Loughgall 1:0 16:00Warrenpoint - PSNI 1:1 NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL
Championship - Relegation Group 16:00Knockbreda - H&W Welders 1:0 16:00Larne - Armagh 0:1 16:00Lurgan Celtic - Annagh 0:2 OMAN: Professional League 15:45Oman FC - Jaalan 0:0 16:00Dhofar - Al Khaboora 1:1 18:45Muscat - Al Oruba 1:1 POLAND: Ekstraklasa 15:30Ruch - Pogon Szczecin 1:2 15:30Slask Wroclaw - Leczna 2:2 18:00Jagiellonia - Cracovia 0:0 POLAND: Division 1 12:00Olsztyn - Stal Mielec 0:4 13:00Suwalki - Sandecja Nowy S. 0:1 16:00Chojniczanka - Tychy 1:4 16:00Chrobry Glogow - Pogon Siedlce 2:0 16:00Drutex-Bytovia - Gornik Z. 0:1 16:00Pruszkow - Wisla Pulawy 0:3 17:45Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie 0:0 19:00Ol. Grudziadz - Kluczbork 2:0 POLAND: Division 2 12:00Rakow - Puszcza 2:1 12:00ROW Rybnik - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 14:00Zambrow - Blekitni Stargard 1:2 15:00Odra Opole - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4:3 16:00Elblag - Legionowo 4:3 16:00S. Wola - GKS Belchatow 0:0 16:00Warta Poznan - Gryf Wejherowo 2:2 19:00Polonia Bytom - Radomiak Radom 0:3 POLAND: III Liga - Group I 12:00Ursus Warszawa - Swit 0:1 16:00LKS Lodz - Elk 1:2 16:00Widzew Lodz - Legia II 3:0 POLAND: III Liga - Group III 13:00BKS Bielsko - Unia Turza Slaska 1:0 13:00Brzeg - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0 13:00GKS Jastrzebie - Piast Zmigrod 1:1 13:00Gornik Z. 2 - Falubaz Zielon. 0:1 13:00KS Polkowice - Ol. Kowary 3:0 13:00Legnica 2 - Lechia Dzierzoniow 4:1 13:00Pniowek - Walbrzych 0:3 14:00Sleza Wroclaw - Slask Wroclaw 2 1:0 15:00Skra - Bielsko-Biala 1:1 POLAND: III Liga - Group IV 12:00Jaroslaw - Garbarnia 0:2 12:00R. Rzeszow - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 1:3 13:00Spartakus Daleszyce - MKS Wierna
Malogoszcz 1:0 15:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Avia Swidnik 4:2 16:00Lublin - Biala Podlaska 3:1 16:00S. Rzeszow - Cos. Nowotaniec 3:0 17:00Sola Oswiecim - MKS Trzebinia Siersza 1:0 17:00Unia Tarnow - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:1 PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga 17:00Arouca - Feirense 2:0 17:00Chaves - Guimaraes 2:3 19:15Tondela - Rio Ave 2:1 PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga 12:15Varzim - FC Porto B 0:1 17:00Academico Viseu - Penafiel 1:2 17:00Aves - Covilha 2:1 17:00Benfica B - Famalicao 2:0 17:00Braga B - Portimonense 2:1 17:00CD Cova da Piedade - AD Fafe 3:1 17:00Freamunde - Santa Clara 1:0 17:00Gil Vicente - Guimaraes B 2:0 17:00Sporting B - U. Madeira 2:0 17:00Vizela - Olhanense 1:1 PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal
Prio - Relegation Group 16:30Gouveia - Agueda 3:1 17:00Academica Coimbra - GD Tourizense 2:2 17:00Alianca de Gandra - AD Limianos 2:1 17:00Almancilense - Pinhalnovense 1:1 17:00Armacenenses - Oriental 2:0 17:00Atletico CP - FC Barreirense 1:1 17:00Carapinheirense - Alcanenense 0:2 17:00Casa Pia - Viana A. 5:1 17:00CDC Montalegre - GD Braganca 2:1 17:00Coimbroes - Sousense 1:4 17:00Dezembro - Malveira 0:0 17:00Fabril do Barreiro - Aljustrelense 1:1 17:00Felgueiras - SC Mirandela 1:1 17:00Gafetense - Sporting Ideal 3:4 17:00Gondomar - Anadia 2:2

No comments:

Post a Comment

Featured post

bet9ja prediction for august 2017

Booking Number: 52P99LY 25/06/2017 17:32:21 Code 2510 Date 29/06/2017 16:30 Event Tallinna FC Levadia - Cork City FC Live/Prematch Norma...